Kursy walut: 1 USD = 3.58 PLN; 1 EUR = 4.22 PLN [więcej...]
Darmowa bramka SMS
Język: polski english

Szukane słowo: [wyszukiwanie zaawansowane]

Kategoria: Telekomunikacja

Kraj: Chiny

Wyświetl produkty prezentowane w jezykach: Wszystkie | polski | angielski

Polecane oferty

[Chiny]10G Base SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G Base LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G Base SR XFP Optical Tranceiver Module

10G XFP Transceiver Description: POFLink's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XFP, including PLX-10G-SR 850nm VCESL&PIN MMF 300m,PLX-10G-LRM 220m, PLX-10G-LR 1310nm DFB&PIN SMF 10-20km, PLX-10G-ER 1550nm EML&PIN SMF 40km, PLX-10G-ZR 1550nm EML&APT SMF[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G Base SR Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G Base LR Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G SR X2 Optical Transceiver Module

10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than old generation XENPAK transponders. Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G LR X2 Optical Tranceiver Module

10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than old generation XENPAK transponders. Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Description: Reconfigurable CWDM XFP - 40km SM 1270-1610nm (choose wavelength from options menu), 11.318Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard MSA CWDM Transceiver for 10 Gigabit with LC connector POFLINK CWDM XFP module can reach up to 80km. Features: 1) Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 2) 18-Wavelengths CWDM DFB/EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm with step 20nm 3) XFP MSA compliant 4) 2-Wire Interface for integrated Digital[...]

2017-12-17Szczegóły...

[Chiny]programming cable for motorola HT600

We have our own factory , we also provide OEM service Description:,RIB aren't needed ,provides easy and quick programming of MOTOROLA HT600, HT600A, HT600E, HT800, MT1000, MTX800, MTX810, MTX820, MTX888, MTX900, P200, P210, P500 etc.. Many connector types are available and optional for motorola,kenwood,icom ,yaesu,HYT and so on .[...]

2017-12-16Szczegóły...

[Chiny]USB programming cable for motorola,kenwood,icom,yaesu,HYT

We have our own factory , we also provide OEM service USB version programming cable For MOTOROLA GP328,GP338,PRO5150,PRO7150,HT750,HT1250, HT1550,GP320,GP340,GP360,GP380,XTS750, MTX900,MTX960,PR860,PTX700,PTX760,PTX781 etc… Many connector types are available and optional for motorola,kenwood,icom,yeasu ,HYT and so on .[...]

2017-12-16Szczegóły...



Jak prawie wszystkie strony internetowe również i nasza korzysta z plików cookie. Zapoznaj się z regulaminem, aby dowiedzieć się więcej. Akceptuję