Kursy walut: 1 EUR = 4.3 PLN; 1 USD = 3.76 PLN [więcej...]
Darmowa bramka SMS
Język: polski english

Szukane słowo: [wyszukiwanie zaawansowane]

Kategoria: Telekomunikacja

Kraj: Wszystkie

Wyświetl produkty prezentowane w jezykach: Wszystkie | polski | angielski

Polecane oferty

[Wielka Brytania]NOKIA N95,N93,N92,N91,N90,N80,N73,N70,8801,8800 BUY 5 GET 1 FREE IPOD VIDEO PLAYER 60

We are registered company that deal in the sales of home appliance and Mobile phones, we started operating 5yrs back, we are registered company under C0-operate Affairs Commission . We have about 500-800 working force working efficiently in our company. We have the best to offer you in the sales and distribution of the following appliances, e. G scooters, camcorders, digital cameras, television, dvd players, vcr players, home theater, car stereos, discman & walkman, minidisc recorders, mp3 players,[...]

2019-02-20Szczegóły...

[Wielka Brytania]IPOD VIDEO PLAYER 60GB FOE SELL

We are registered company that deal in the sales of home appliance and Mobile phones, we started operating 5yrs back, we are registered company under C0-operate Affairs Commission . We have about 500-800 working force working efficiently in our company. We have the best to offer you in the sales and distribution of the following appliances, e. G scooters, camcorders, digital cameras, television, dvd players, vcr players, home theater, car stereos, discman & walkman, minidisc recorders, mp3 players,[...]

2019-02-20Szczegóły...

[Chiny]The Box Starview4 DVB digital cable receiver STB set top box for uk market

The Box Super ( Satrview4 ) is the latest starview series cable tv receiver, superior to the box. Powerful scan and stable performance, with easy user interface New channel and new TP Auto Detect Store 5000 channels OSD teletest and subtitle support MPEG-2 Digital & fully DVB|-C compliant 5 Favourtie channel groups (100 channels per group) Powerful channel control by favourtives, parebtal lock, move, delete, skip, rename Channel sorting by alphabetical, FTA, scramble, parental[...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Chiny]Dreambox DM500s DM500C DM600 DM800 Dvb Satellite/cable Receiver Stb set top box

DM500 S for satellite receiving; Main features are a 250 MHz PowerPC (350 Mips). Linux OP, the Dreambox DM500 supports the Standard Linux API (DirectFB, Linux-FB, LIRC, ... ). The DM500 is the smallest digital Linux SetTopBox. 10/100MBit compatible?Ethernet Interface. DSL communication port. 250 MHz IBM PowerPC Processo(350Mips) Linux Operating System 1xSmartcard-Reader MPEG2 Hardware decoding Common available NIMs(DVB-S.DVB-C,DVB-T) V.24/RS232 Interface Video Cinch out Audio[...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Hong Kong]Sell Cisco 3825 Router Cisco3825-Hsec/k9 3800 Series Security Bundle

Part No.: CISCO3825-HSEC/K9 Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco 3825 Bund. w/AIM-VPN/SSL-3,Adv. IP Serv,25 SSL lic,128F/512D ---------------------------------------------------- hongkong yejian technology co.,ltd also have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO routers & switches & pix & modules: CISCO 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC/K9 SEC/K9 V/K9 VSEC/K9 bundles. ----------------- CISCO1841 CISCO1841-T1 CISCO1841-T1SEC/K9[...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Hong Kong]Sell Cisco 3560 Switch Ws-C3560-24ps-S Ws-C3560-24ps-E Poe Switches

Part no.: ws-c3560-24ps-s Condition: new/sealed Warranty: 1 year manufacturer's warranty Description: cisco catalyst 3560 24 10/100 poe + 2 sfp standard image. --------------- Part no.: ws-c3560-24ps-e Condition: new/sealed Warranty: 1 year manufacturer's warranty Description: cisco catalyst 3560 24 10/100 poe + 2 sfp enhanced image ---------------------------------------------------- We also have the following original new cisco routers & switches & pix & modules:[...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Hong Kong]Sell Cisco HWIC/ Card /HWIC-1GE-SFP

Hong Kong Yejian Technologies co.,Ltd Part No.: HWIC-1GE-SFP Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco single-wide HWIC with one Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) slot -------------------------------- We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO modules & routers & switches: ----------------- WIC HWIC VIC CARD HWIC-4ESW HWIC-4ESW-POE HWIC-4T HWIC-4A/S HWIC-1GE-SFP WIC-1B-S/T-V3 VIC2-2FXS [...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Chiny]AZbox S810 FTA USB PVR DVB Satellite receiver STB set top box

Main Feature: 1).Smart Card Reader 2). Display VFD 3).USB PVR ready 4).DV-OUT SPEC: 1). MPEG-2 digital & fully DVB-S compliant 2).SCPC and MCPC receivable from C/Ku band satellite 3).Automatic PAL/NTSC conversion 4).4000 channels TV and Radio programmable 5).32 different favorite groups selection 6).On Screen Display with multi-language 7).Fully support to 7 days Electronic Program Guide (EPG) 8).Picture in Graphics (PIG) support 9).256 colors On Screen Display[...]

2019-02-19Szczegóły...

[Hong Kong]sell GLC-FE-100FX/LX/EX/ZX SFP module

  GLC-FE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF   GLC-FE-100LX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF   GLC-FE-100EX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF   GLC-FE-100ZX= 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF We have the following modules in stock : GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z SFP-GE-T GLC-SX-MMD GLC-LH-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GLC-BX-D[...]

2019-02-18Szczegóły...

[Polska]Tanie telefony HURT anglia

Oferujemy partię telefonów ok 1000szt.Mix marek i modeli.Wszystkie jak nowe z tzw.14 dniowych zwrotów czyli od ludzi,którzy skorzystali z unijnego prawa konsumenckiego do zwrócenia towaru w ciągu 14 dni bez podania przyczyny,90% przypadków to telefony,których nie sposób odróżnić od fabrycznie nowych. oryginalnych opakowaniach.Aparaty te pochodzą z angielskich salonów operatorów takich jak TREE,Orange,TMobile. Telefony do odbioru w partiach ok 1000szt co miesiąc.Telefony świeżo[...]

2019-02-18Szczegóły...



Jak prawie wszystkie strony internetowe również i nasza korzysta z plików cookie. Zapoznaj się z regulaminem, aby dowiedzieć się więcej. Akceptuję